English (Information Processing (Informatics))
report layout [correct]
OBS: layout: Refers to the overall plan or design such as schematics, flowcharts, diagrams, format for card columns or fields, outline of the procedure, makeup of a book or document, etc.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
maquette d’état [correct, feminine noun]; modèle de présentation [masculine noun]; modèle d’état imprimé [masculine noun]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
presentación de un estado [feminine noun]