English (Advertising Media)
ad slick
OBS: slick: a proof pulled on glossy (coated) paper, clean in appearance and suitable for reproduction.
OBS: One of Norboard's ad slicks must be used in the promotion.
French (Supports publicitaires)
maquette publicitaire
OBS: Renseignement : 2ya.