English (Offences and crimes; Dashboards and Instrumentation (Motor Vehicles))
tampering with speedometer
French (Infractions et crimes; Tableau et instruments de bord (Véhicules automobiles))
maquillage de compteurs
OBS: De voitures d'occasion.