English (Makeup and Costumes; Cosmetology)
camouflage foundation [correct]; camouflage make-up [correct]
French (Maquillage et costumes; Cosmétologie)
fond de teint de camouflage [correct, masculine noun]; maquillage camouflage [correct, masculine noun]