English (Computers and Calculators; Weapon Systems)
Mara computer [correct]
CONT: The building blocks for the Eurosam system are two radars, two missiles, the Mara computer, and the Magics display system.
French (Ordinateurs et calculateurs; Systèmes d'armes)
calculateur Mara [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La base de cette famille comprend deux radars, deux missiles, le calculateur Mara et l'indicateur Magics.