English (Horticulture)
tunnel house vegetable production
OBS: vegetable cultivars evaluation [in the field].
French (Horticulture)
production maraîchère en serre-tunnel; production maraîchère en serre tunnel
OBS: D'après GREQU 1980 p. 354.
OBS: serre tunnel : LAGRI 1981, p. 1136