English (Animal Diseases)
enzootic marasmus [correct]; cobalt pine disease [correct]
OBS: cobalt nutritional deficiency.
French (Maladies des animaux)
marasme enzootique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Marasme enzootique de l'agneau : maladie due à une carence en cobalt.