English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Nagpuri Marathi [correct]
OBS: Dialect of Marathi (spoken in India).
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
marathi de Nagpur [proposal, masculine noun]
DEF: Dialecte du marathi (parlé en Inde).