English (Recruiting of Personnel)
raiding
OBS: a daring or unorthodox operation against a competitor or rival (...) for recruiting specialized personnel.
French (Recrutement du personnel)
recrutement en maraude; pillage; maraudage; poaching
OBS: recrutement de cadres dans des entreprises concurrentes.