English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Granite Surface Plates [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 39-GP-31a, 1993
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Marbre de contrôle, en granit [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 39-GP-31a, 1993