English (Economics)
market income [correct]
CONT: Market incomes seem to be more skewed, highest incomes being more than a hundred times the lowest ...
French (Économique)
revenu marchand [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: revenu marchand : terme extrait du «Glossaire économique» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.