English (Labour and Employment)
non-market job
OBS: non-market job: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Travail et emploi)
emploi non marchand [masculine noun]
OBS: emploi non marchand : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.