English (Real Estate)
full market value [correct]
CONT: To obtain full market value when disposing of any interest ...
French (Immobilier)
pleine valeur marchande [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Obtenir la pleine valeur marchande au moment de l'aliénation de tout intérêt (...)
OBS: Terme tiré du Manuel du Conseil du Trésor, Gestion des biens immobiliers.