English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
duty paid goods [correct]; duty-paid goods [correct]; goods duty paid [correct]
CONT: Every owner ... who is using his vehicle for the carriage of domestic or duty paid goods from one place to another in Canada ...
CONT: For goods in domestic status or duty-paid goods in zone-restricted status, report in the invoiced unit of quantity or in the unit of quantity in which the goods are ordinarily invoiced.
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
biens libérés des droits [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior)
mercancías con derechos pagados [proposal, feminine noun]; mercancías derechos pagados [feminine noun]