English (Foreign Trade)
directly competitive good [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
produit directement concurrent [correct, masculine noun]; marchandise directement concurrente [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
bienes en competencia directa [correct, masculine noun]