English (Foreign Trade)
counterfeit good [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
produit de contrefaçon [correct, masculine noun]; marchandise de contrefaçon [correct, feminine noun]; produit contrefait [correct, masculine noun]; marchandise contrefaite [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
producto falsificado [correct, masculine noun]; bien falsificado [correct, masculine noun]; artículo falsificado [correct, masculine noun]