English (Inventory and Material Management; Cargo (Water Transport))
checking of cargo; tallying of cargo; cargo tallying
French (Gestion des stocks et du matériel; Cargaisons (Transport par eau))
pointage de la marchandise [masculine noun]; pointage des marchandises [masculine noun]