English (Military Materiel Management)
found shipment [correct, NATO, standardized]
DEF: Freight received but not listed or manifested.
OBS: found shipment: term and definition standardized by NATO.
French (Gestion du matériel militaire)
marchandise non manifestée [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]
DEF: Fret reçu mais non enregistré, ou ne figurant pas sur le manifeste.
OBS: marchandise non manifestée : terme et définition normalisés par l'OTAN.
Spanish (Gestión del material militar)
cargamento no manifestado [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Mercancías recibidas de las que no existe relación o que no figuran en el manifiesto de carga.