English (Finance)
cash commodity
OBS: cash commodity: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
marchandise au comptant [feminine noun]; marchandise physique [feminine noun]
OBS: marchandise au comptant; marchandise physique : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.