English (Foreign Trade)
subsidized good [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
produit subventionné [correct, masculine noun]; marchandise subventionnée [correct, feminine noun]; bien subventionné [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
mercancía subvencionada [feminine noun]