English (The Product (Marketing); Foreign Trade; Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
infringing good [correct]; infringing product [correct]
French (Produit (Commercialisation); Commerce extérieur; Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
produit contrefait [correct, masculine noun]; marchandise contrefaite [correct, feminine noun]; bien contrefait [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Producto (Comercialización); Comercio exterior; Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
mercancía infractora [correct, feminine noun]