English (Trade; Foreign Trade)
contract goods [correct, plural]
French (Commerce; Commerce extérieur)
biens faisant l’objet du contrat [correct, masculine noun, plural]; marchandise faisant l'objet d’un contrat [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio; Comercio exterior)
bienes objeto del contrato [correct, masculine noun]