English (Foreign Trade; Types of Trade Goods; Customs and Excise)
non-excisable goods [plural]
French (Commerce extérieur; Types d'objets de commerce; Douanes et accise)
marchandises non frappées de taxe d’accise [feminine noun]; marchandises non assujetties à l'accise [feminine noun]