English (Foreign Trade; Insurance)
insured goods [correct, plural]; goods covered [correct, plural]
OBS: Usually used in the plural form.
French (Commerce extérieur; Assurances)
marchandises assurées [correct, feminine noun, plural]; biens assurés [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Termes habituellement utilisés au pluriel.
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Seguros)
bienes asegurados [correct, masculine noun, plural]; existencias [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Estos términos suelen utilizarse en plural.