English (River and Sea Navigation; Regulations (Water Transport))
Emergency Procedures for Ships Carrying Dangerous Goods [correct]
French (Navigation fluviale et maritime; Réglementation (Transport par eau))
Procédures d’urgence pour les navires transportant des marchandises dangereuses [correct, feminine noun]