English (Commercial Establishments)
general store; general merchandise store
French (Établissements commerciaux)
magasin d’objets divers [masculine noun]; magasin de marchandises diverses [masculine noun]
Spanish (Establecimientos comerciales)
almacén general [masculine noun]; almacén general de mercancías [masculine noun]