English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
goods receipt blocked stock [correct]; GR blocked stock [correct]
DEF: Quantity of a material supplied/delivred by a vendor that has been received subject to conditional acceptance and not yet placed in final storage.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
stock bloqué d’une entrée de marchandises [correct, masculine noun]; stock bloqué EM
DEF: Quantité d'un article fourni/livré par un fournisseur reçu et accepté sous réserve et non stocké de façon définitive.