English (Federal Administration)
government expenditure on goods and services [correct]
CONT: To the flow of (1) consumption product and (2) investment product, they simply add (3) all government expenditure on goods and services.
French (Administration fédérale)
achat de marchandises et de services par l'État [masculine noun]