English (Shipping and Delivery; Transport of Goods)
overshipment
French (Expédition et livraison; Transport de marchandises)
marchandises expédiées en trop [feminine noun]
Spanish (Expedición y entrega; Transporte de mercancías)
envío de exceso [masculine noun]