English (Trade)
goods shipped [correct, plural]
CONT: Once a month, the policyholder files a declaration form with EDC (Export Development Corporation) on which is recorded goods shipped, contracts entered into, or services rendered for the previous month.
French (Commerce)
marchandises expédiées [correct, feminine noun, plural]
CONT: Chaque mois, l'assuré doit envoyer à la SEE (Société pour l'Expansion des Exportations) une Déclaration dans laquelle il inscrit les marchandises expédiées, les contrats signés et les services fournis durant le mois précédent.