English (Commercial Aviation; Air Freight)
export cargo [correct, officially approved]
OBS: export cargo: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Aviation commerciale; Fret aérien)
marchandises à l'exportation [correct, feminine noun, plural, officially approved]
OBS: marchandises à l'exportation : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Aviación comercial; Carga aérea)
carga de exportación [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: carga de exportación : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).