English (Transport of Goods; Shipping and Delivery; Cargo (Water Transport))
non-bulk shipping
French (Transport de marchandises; Expédition et livraison; Cargaisons (Transport par eau))
services de transport maritime pour les marchandises autres que le vrac [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Examen annuel 1993, p.71.