English (Transport of Goods; Foreign Trade; Water Transport)
bulk shipping; bulk traffic
French (Transport de marchandises; Commerce extérieur; Transport par eau)
trafic de vrac [masculine noun]; transport maritime de vrac [masculine noun]; transport par groupage [masculine noun]; transport par mer de marchandises en vrac [masculine noun]; transport de vrac [masculine noun]; trafic des produits pondéreux [masculine noun]