English (Government Contracts; Foreign Trade)
covered procurement [correct]
DEF: ... a procurement whose estimated value meets or exceeds the applicable threshold of a trade agreement and is not otherwise excluded ...
French (Marchés publics; Commerce extérieur)
marché public couvert [correct, masculine noun]; marché couvert [correct, masculine noun]