English (Foreign Trade; Laws of the Market (Economy); Government Contracts)
market access undertaking
French (Commerce extérieur; Lois du marché (Économie); Marchés publics)
engagement concernant l'accès au marché [masculine noun]; engagement concernant l’accès aux marchés [masculine noun]