English (Phraseology; Foreign Trade; Saving and Consumption)
market offtake
French (Phraséologie; Commerce extérieur; Épargne et consommation)
achats sur le marché [masculine noun]; consommation du marché [feminine noun]; prélèvements sur le marché [masculine noun]; transactions sur le marché [feminine noun]; ventes sur le marché [feminine noun]