English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
buyer's side of the capital market; buyers on the capital market
OBS: buyer's side of the capital market; buyers on the capital market: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
acheteurs de titres sur le marché financier [masculine noun]
OBS: acheteurs de titres sur le marché financier : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.