English (Currency and Foreign Exchange; Stock Exchange; Accounting)
asset market [correct]
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes; Bourse; Comptabilité)
marché des actifs [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios; Bolsa de valores; Contabilidad)
mercado de activos [correct, masculine noun]