English (Energy (Physics); Real Estate)
energy contract
CONT: The Energy Support System responds to the needs of property managers, custodians, and tenants for better planning and management of the energy used in federal facilities. This personal computer based system has been designed around the following energy modules: energy planning; energy budgeting; actual energy transactions; energy contracts ...
French (Énergie (Physique); Immobilier)
marché d’approvisionnement en énergie [masculine noun]; contrat d’approvisionnement en énergie [masculine noun]