English (Foreign Trade; Insurance)
domestic insurance [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Assurances)
assurance sur le marché national [correct, feminine noun]; assurance domestique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Seguros)
seguro nacional [correct, masculine noun]