English (Building Names; Library Science)
National Archives in the Market
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Bibliothéconomie)
Archives nationales au Marché By [feminine noun]
OBS: Nom de l'édifice.
OBS: Source(s) : Archives nationales du Canada.