English (Public Sector Budgeting; Foreign Trade; Investment; Market Structure (Trade))
free exchange market [correct]
French (Budget des collectivités publiques; Commerce extérieur; Investissements et placements; Morphologie des marchés (Commerce))
marché libre des changes [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Presupuestación del sector público; Comercio exterior; Inversiones; Estructura del mercado (Comercio))
mercado libre de cambios [correct, masculine noun]