English (Foreign Trade)
foreign market [correct]; external market [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
marché étranger [correct, masculine noun]; marché extérieur [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
mercado exterior [correct, masculine noun]; mercado externo [correct, masculine noun]; mercado extranjero [correct, masculine noun]