English (Foreign Trade; Marketing Research)
market research policy [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Étude du marché)
police d’étude de marché [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Estudio del mercado)
póliza de prospección de mercados [correct, feminine noun, Spain]