English (Foreign Trade; Marketing Research; Laws of the Market (Economy); Government Contracts)
market brief
French (Commerce extérieur; Étude du marché; Lois du marché (Économie); Marchés publics)
étude de marchés succincte [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Estudio del mercado; Leyes del mercado (Economía); Contratos gubernamentales)
información breve sobre los mercados [feminine noun]