English (Labour and Employment)
labour market development [correct]; labor market development [correct]
French (Travail et emploi)
développement du marché du travail [correct, masculine noun]; évolution du marché du travail [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo)
desarrollo del mercado laboral [masculine noun]