English (Productivity and Profitability; Labour and Employment)
upside adjustment [correct]; upward labour force adjustment [correct]; upward labor force adjustment [correct]; upward adjustment [correct]; upside labour force adjustment [correct]; upside labor force adjustment [correct]
French (Productivité et rentabilité; Travail et emploi)
adaptation de la main-d’œuvre à un marché en expansion [correct, feminine noun]; adaptation à un marché en expansion [correct, feminine noun]; adaptation positive [correct, feminine noun]