English (Market Structure (Trade); Foreign Trade)
export market share
OBS: export market share: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Morphologie des marchés (Commerce); Commerce extérieur)
part de marché à l'exportation [feminine noun]
OBS: part de marché à l'exportation : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.