English (Foreign Trade)
financing-sensitive market [correct]
CONT: Not only do we save such aggressive suppliers as Japan, Western Europe and USA but China is also one of the most financing-sensitive markets in the world.
French (Commerce extérieur)
marché tributaire du financement extérieur [masculine noun]
OBS: Par ex. le Canada veut vendre le réacteur nucléaire à un pays étranger. Ce dernier achète le réacteur si le Canada lui accorde une subvention pour payer. Le financement vient donc de l'extérieur.