English (Market Structure (Trade))
imperfectly competitive factor market [correct]
OBS: But the distribution of the money votes depends on how much you can sell your labor and property for in competitive and imperfectly competitive factor market, and it is affected in an important way by (1) (...) (2) (...) and (3).
French (Morphologie des marchés (Commerce))
marché imparfaitement concurrentiel de facteurs