English (Investment)
secondary mortgage market [correct]
CONT: The market in which the actual mortgage transactions are negotiated between the borrowers and the initial lenders is called the primary mortgage market. ... The market in which the previously created mortgage securities are traded between investors is known as the secondary mortgage market.
French (Investissements et placements)
marché hypothécaire secondaire [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Inversiones)
mercado de segundas hipotecas [masculine noun]