English (Domestic Trade; Economics)
domestic market [correct]; internal market [correct]; national market [correct]; home market [correct]
French (Commerce intérieur; Économique)
marché intérieur [correct, masculine noun]; marché national [correct, masculine noun]; marché interne [correct, masculine noun]; marché domestique [avoid, see observation, masculine noun]
DEF: Ensemble des opérations commerciales à l'intérieur d'un même pays [...]
OBS: marché domestique : calque de l'anglais à éviter.
Spanish (Comercio interno; Economía)
mercado interno [correct, masculine noun]; mercado nacional [correct, masculine noun]; mercado interior [correct, masculine noun]