English (Foreign Trade; Laws of the Market (Economy); Marketing)
single internal market
French (Commerce extérieur; Lois du marché (Économie); Commercialisation)
marché commun unique [masculine noun]; marché intérieur unique [masculine noun]
OBS: CE [Communauté européenne].