English (Trade; Foreign Trade)
domestic sales [correct]; internal sales [correct]
French (Commerce; Commerce extérieur)
ventes sur le marché intérieur [correct, feminine noun]; ventes intérieures [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio; Comercio exterior)
ventas nacionales [correct, feminine noun]; ventas internas [correct, feminine noun, Mexico]