English (Foreign Trade; Laws of the Market (Economy); Stock Exchange; Government Contracts)
market arrangement
French (Commerce extérieur; Lois du marché (Économie); Bourse; Marchés publics)
mécanisme de régulation du marché [masculine noun]; mécanisme de régulation du marché international [masculine noun]