English (Foreign Trade)
international goods market
CONT: Globalization provides new opportunities through a spectacular expansion in the international capital and goods markets.
French (Commerce extérieur)
marché international des produits [masculine noun]
CONT: La mondialisation offre de nouvelles perspectives grâce à l'expansion spectaculaire des marchés internationaux des produits et des capitaux.