English (Foreign Trade; Stock Exchange; Investment)
market day
French (Commerce extérieur; Bourse; Investissements et placements)
jour de bourse [masculine noun]; journée de bourse [feminine noun]; jour de place [masculine noun]; jour d’ouverture du marché [masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Bolsa de valores; Inversiones)
día hábil [masculine noun]