English (Economic Doctrines, Systems and Policies)
free play of market forces
OBS: free play of market forces: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Doctrines, systèmes et politiques économiques)
libre jeu du marché [masculine noun]
OBS: libre jeu du marché : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.