English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
mobile stair [correct]
CONT: Mobile stair access for wheelchairs.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
marche mobile [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Peut gravir des pentes jusqu'à 45 [degrés], s'installe dans un escalier de faible largeur.