English (Electronic Commerce; Special-Language Phraseology)
world share of e-commerce [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Commerce électronique; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
marché mondial du commerce électronique [masculine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.