English (Foreign Trade)
world market clearance conditions [correct, plural]
French (Commerce extérieur)
conditions d’équilibre du marché mondial [correct, feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
condiciones de equilibrio del mercado mundial [correct, feminine noun, plural]