English (Federal Administration)
global e-commerce marketplace [correct]; global electronic commerce market [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Administration fédérale)
marché mondial du commerce électronique [correct, masculine noun]; marché mondial du cybercommerce [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Tirés du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.