English (Banking; Investment)
money market certificate of deposit; money market CD
OBS: money market certificate of deposit; money market CD: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque; Investissements et placements)
certificat de dépôt référencé au marché monétaire [masculine noun]; CD référencé au marché monétaire [masculine noun]
OBS: certificat de dépôt référencé au marché monétaire; CD référencé au marché monétaire : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.