English (National Accounting)
national income at market prices
OBS: national income at market prices: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité nationale)
revenu national aux prix du marché [masculine noun]
OBS: revenu national aux prix du marché : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.