English (Stock Exchange)
standard market quotation
OBS: standard market quotation: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse)
cotation normale du marché [feminine noun]
OBS: cotation normale du marché : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.