English (Investment)
money-bond market; nominal bond market
OBS: money-bond market; nominal bond market: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
marché des obligations classiques [masculine noun]
OBS: C'est-à-dire non indexées.
OBS: marché des obligations classiques : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.