English (Finance)
public bond market
OBS: public bond market: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
marché des obligations d’État [masculine noun]
OBS: marché des obligations d'État : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.